Imprimir

TUTORES           IES. PRÍNCIPE FELIPE              CURSO 2019-20

CURSO

TUTOR/A

DÍA/HORA

CURSO

TUTOR/A

DÍA/HORA

ES1A

REBECA GONZÁLEZ BARREIRO

JUEVES

13:30-14:25

ES4E

ENRIQUE BALLESTEROS RUIZ

MIÉRCOLES

9:20-10:15

ES1B

ALEJANDRO PARDO ROMERAL

MARTES

9:20-10:15

ES4F

MERCEDES AMELLA BUENO

MIÉRCOLES

10:15-11:10

ES1C

DIANA CASAS OLIVA

JUEVES

10:15-11:10

BA1A

JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ

MIÉRCOLES

9:20-10:15

ES1D

CARMEN BERMEJO MANTRANA

VIERNES

10:15-11:10

BA1B

JULIA RICO ORTEGA


LUNES

12:35-13:30

ES1E

ADRIANA RUIZ DE MOLINA

MIÉRCOLES

10:15-11:10

BA1C

JAVIER BARREIRO GALLERO

MARTES

9:20-10:15

ES1F

Mª LUZ LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ

VIERNES

10:15-11:10

BA1D

EMILIO PEÑALOSA DE LOS ÁNGELES

MARTES

12:35-13:30

ES1G

Mª JESÚS TARANCÓN MAJÁN

JUEVES

9:20-10:15

BA1E

FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ

JUEVES

10:15-11:10

ES2A

CARMEN BELÉN PASCUAL MEDRANO

JUEVES

9:20-10:15

BA1F

MARTA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ

MIÉRCOLES

10:15-11:10

ES2B

ANA RUIZ LEO

MIÉRCOLES

10:15-11:10

BA1G

Mª ANTONIA ÁLVAREZ RAMALLAL

MIÉRCOLES

11:40-12:35

ES2C

PAULA GIL GASCÓN

MARTES

11:40-12:35

BA1H

BI

ROSARIO BRIONES RIVERO

LUNES

10:15-11:10

ES2D

JULIA SORIA TOSANTOS

LUNES

12:35-13:30

BA2A

ROSARIO LUCIO PESTANA

JUEVES

8:25-9:20

ES2E

ALBERTO LEAL CAZORLA

MARTES

10:15-11:10

BA2B

JUAN CARLOS ROMERO SERRANO

MIÉRCOLES

9:20-10:15

ES2F

JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA MARUGÁN

VIERNES

13:30-14:25

BA2C

ELENA RUIZ HERNÁNDEZ

VIERNES

10:15-11:10

PMAR1

AMADA SIERRA GÓMEZ

VIERNES

8:25-9:20

BA2D

Mª JOSÉ DE LAS HERAS FERNÁNDEZ

MARTES

10:15-11:10

ES3A

NIEVES PULIDO MUÑOZ

MARTES

10:15-11:10

BA2E

REMEDIOS VERASTEGUI RAYO

LUNES

11:40-12:35

ES3B

Mª ÁNGELES GÓMEZ CASTEJÓN

VIERNES

10:15-11:10

BA2F

FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLERES

JUEVES

11:40-12:35

ES3C

ENRIQUE HUERTAS DOMÍNGUEZ

MARTES

12:35-13:30

BA2G

ALMUDENA RUBIO CÁMARA

MIÉRCOLES

10:15-11:10

ES3D

CRISTINA ROEL ALFONSO

MARTES

10:15-11:10

BA2H

Mª TERESA GARCÍA OSA

LUNES

11:40-12:35

ES3E


LUIS DE PEDRO GÓMEZ

JUEVES

10:15-11:10




ES3F

CONCEPCIÓN GIL ZAMORA

MIÉRCOLES

11:40-12:35




PMAR2

ROSA Mª GÓMEZ DÍAZ

VIERNES

11:40-12:35




ES4A

LOURDES VICENTE VENTOSO

MIÉRCOLES

10:15-11:10




ES4B

ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ CASTANEDO

MIÉRCOLES

9:20-10:15




ES4C

CARLOS MORGENROTH NAVAS

JUEVES

9:20-10:15




ES4D

JAVIER SÁNCHEZ-BALLESTEROS

JUEVES

10:15-11:10